Waiter, Waitress

Waiter, Waitress [ID: Waiter, Waitress]Patan

December 10, 2019

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 12000 Monthly
  • Company Name: YuwaJob
  • Company Address: Patan
  • Contact Number: 9813397900
  • Job Valid Till: 31/12/2019

Details:






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 14000-18000
Full Time Rs. 14,000-18,000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-30,000
Full Time Rs. 30,000-35,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-25,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-40,000