Accountant

Accountant [ID: 173]Maitidevi

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 15,000-25,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: one of reputed company
  • Company Address: Maitidevi
  • Contact Number: 9813397900/9851123990

Details:

Post: Accountant
Location: Maitidevi
salary: 15-25 with lunch and snacks

Duty time: 10-6 and 8-5

work exp: at least one year in a related field
interested candidate are requested to send their cv to: yuwajob@gmail.com or call for details 9813397900






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 13,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-3-,000
Full Time Rs. 18,000-22,000
Full Time Rs. 10,000-12,000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-14,000
Part Time Rs. 15000-18000
Full Time Rs. 10000-12000