Bakery Chef

Bakery Chef [ID: 142]Baneshwor

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 25,000-3-,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: One of reputed bakery factory
  • Company Address: Baneshwor
  • Contact Number: 9813397900

Details:

Post; Bakery Chef

Location: Baneshwor,

Salary: 25-30k

Apply before: 25th February 2020






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. Negotiable
Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 21,000-25,000
Full Time Rs. 10,000-14,000
Full Time Rs. 15000-20000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-30,000
Full Time Rs. 60,000-80,000

Magento Developer Tankeshwor, near Paropakar bridge, Kalimati