Bar Tender Wanted

Bar Tender Wanted [ID: 103]Durbarmarg

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 12,000-15,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: One of reputed Restaurant
  • Company Address: Durbarmarg
  • Contact Number: 9813397900

Details:

Experience: one year

Apply before: 15th January 2020






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 15000-25000
Full Time Rs. 10,000-12,000
Full Time Rs. 10,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-14,000
Full Time Rs. 12000-14000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-25,000