Cleaner [ID: 151]kathmandu-20

March 18, 2020

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 12,000-14,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: one of reputed company
  • Company Address: kathmandu-20
  • Contact Number: 9813397900
  • Job Valid Till: 28/03/2020

Details:

Post :Cleaner

Time: 10-6

Location: Ratopul

Experience: no need

Education: no need

Apply before: 10 June 2020






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 13,500-14,000
Full Time Rs. 30,000-35,000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-40,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-25,000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-30,000
Part Time Rs. 15000-18000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-20.000