Content Writer

Content Writer [ID: 118]New Baneshwor

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 25,000-30,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: one of reputed media office
  • Company Address: New Baneshwor
  • Contact Number: 9813397900

Details:

Urgent vacancy: Content Writer (both English and Nepali)
Location: New Baneshwor
Salary: 25+
Interested to work on TV and documentary program

and capable to writhe story and script

Apply before: 10th January 2020






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 12,000-20,000
Full Time Rs. 13000-18000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-30,000
Full Time Rs. 40,000-60,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-25,000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 18,000-22,000