Cook [ID: 113]Lalitpur

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 15,000-20,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: One of reputed Restaurant
  • Company Address: Lalitpur
  • Contact Number: 9813397900

Details:

Post : cook , Residential facility

Experience: at least one year in a related field

The candidate must know to cook pizza, pasta, katty roll etc

 






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 15000-20000
Full Time Rs. 18,000-22,000
Full Time Rs. 13,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 15000-20000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-30,000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-14,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-40,000