cook [ID: 114]Dharmasthali

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 15,000-25,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: one of reputed restaurant
  • Company Address: Dharmasthali
  • Contact Number: 9813397900

Details:

Cook: (Residential)

Duty time: 8hrs

Experience; at least 2 yrs in a related field






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 18,000-22,000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-18,000
Part Time Rs. 15,000-20,000
Full Time Rs. 10,000-14,000
Full Time Rs. 12000-14000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-3-,000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-25,000