Cook Wanted

Cook Wanted [ID: 101-H]Sitapaila, Kathmandu, Nepal

  • Full Time Job | Rs. Negotiable Monthly
  • Company Name:
  • Company Address: Sitapaila, Kathmandu, Nepal
  • Contact Number:

Details:

Experience: 2yrs






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 15,000-25,000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-18,000
Full Time Rs. 10,000-12,000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-30,000
Full Time Rs. 10,000-14,000
Part Time Rs. 15000-18000