Counsellor

Counsellor [ID: 168]kalikasthan

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 20,000-40,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: Yuwa Job Solution and Training Center Pvt. Ltd
  • Company Address: kalikasthan
  • Contact Number: 9813397900/9851123990

Details:

Post : Female Counsellor
Salary: 20-40
Location: Kalikasthan
work exp: at least 2/3 years in a related field .
interested candidate are requested to send their updated cv at: yuwajob@gmail.com or call for details: 9851123990
Apply as soon as possible






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 10,000-18,000

Barista Lalitpur, Pulchok

Full Time Rs. 20,000-22,000

Tailor Master Tankeshwor, Kathmandu

Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-20,000
Full Time Rs. 11,000-13,000
Full Time Rs. 35,000-40,000
Full Time Rs. 17000-20000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000