Documentation Officer

Documentation Officer [ID: 164]Tankeshwor, Kalimati

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 15,000-18,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: Yuwa Job Solution and Training Center Pvt. Ltd
  • Company Address: Tankeshwor, Kalimati
  • Contact Number: 9813397900/9851123990

Details:

Post: Documentation Officer (Female)
Salary: 12-15 depend on experience
Location: Tripureshwor
interested plz send cv to: yuwajob@gmail.com or call for details 9851123990






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 12000-14000
Full Time Rs. 650+fuel+recharge+incentive+insurance
Full Time Rs. 18,000-23,000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-30,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-40,000
Full Time Rs. 35,000-40,000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-40,000