Fiber Technician

Fiber Technician [ID: 166]Tankeshwor, Kalimati

October 10, 2021

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 18000-20000 Monthly
  • Company Name: Yuwa Job Solution and Training Center Pvt. Ltd
  • Company Address: Tankeshwor, Kalimati
  • Contact Number: 9813397900/9851123990
  • Job Valid Till: 29/10/2021

Details:

Fiber Technician or Helper
Salary 12-15 for helper , 18-20 for technician
Location: Baneshwor, Koteshwor ,jawalakhel
Time; 9-6pm
Fresher also can apply
Apply as soon as possible






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 25000-30000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-18,000
Full Time Rs. 10,000-12,000
Full Time Rs. 10000-12000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-40,000
Full Time Rs. 18,000-22,000
Full Time Rs. Negotiable
Full Time Rs. 20,000-25,000