Light Driver

Light Driver [ID: 116]Bhaktapur

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 15,000-20,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: One of reputed real state company
  • Company Address: Bhaktapur
  • Contact Number: 9813397900

Details:

Post: Light Driver

Duty time: 9am to 5pm

Location: Bhaktapur

Experience: at least 5 yrs in a related field

This job is for short time only

apply before: 8th january 2020






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-20,000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 15000-20000
Full Time Rs. 13.000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-30,000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-25,000