Marketing

Marketing [ID: 162]Banasthali

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 12,000-20,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: one of reputed company
  • Company Address: Banasthali
  • Contact Number: 9813397900

Details:

Post: Marketing Officer

Location: Chakrpath

Time; 10-5

Salary: 12-20k

apply before:1st August 2020






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 10,000-14,000
Full Time Rs. 10,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-20,000
Full Time Rs. 15000-25000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-30,000
Full Time Rs. 15000-20000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-3-,000