Marketing Officer

Marketing Officer [ID: 146]Satdobat, Gwarko

  • Full Time Job | Rs. Monthly
  • Company Name: one of reputed industry
  • Company Address: Satdobat, Gwarko
  • Contact Number: 9813397900

Details:

Post : marketing officer

Education: +2

Work experience: at least one year in a related field

Fluent in English

Salary range: 12-15 +incentive

Apply before; 20th March 2020

(No Service charge/ Direct job)

 






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000

cook/k.helper/waiter/waitress Tankeshwor, near Paropakar bridge, Kalimati

Full Time Rs. 12000-14000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-40,000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 35,000-40,000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-30,000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-20,000