Pharmacist

Pharmacist [ID: 168]Tankeshwor, near Paropakar bridge, Kalimati

August 16, 2019

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 10,000-12,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: Yuwa Job ( jobs in Nepal)
  • Company Address: Tankeshwor, near Paropakar bridge, Kalimati
  • Contact Number: 9813397900
  • Job Valid Till: 13/02/2021

Details:

Post: Pharmacist (female)
Location: Kapan
salary: 10-12 k saturday leave
work exp: at least 6 month in a related area
interested please apply as soon as possible or call for details






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 30k-40k

Interior Designer Tankeshwor, near Paropakar bridge, Kalimati

Part Time Rs. 15,000-20,000
Full Time Rs. 18,000-22,000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 18,000-23,000
Part Time Rs. 20,000-22,000
Full Time Rs. 25000-40000