Reception cum Barista

Reception cum Barista [ID: 102-H]Baudha, Kathmandu

  • Full Time Job | Rs. Negotiable Monthly
  • Company Name:
  • Company Address: Baudha, Kathmandu
  • Contact Number:

Details:

Experience: At least one year in a related field






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 30k-40k

Interior Designer Tankeshwor, near Paropakar bridge, Kalimati

Full Time Rs. 20,000-25,000
Full Time Rs. 10,000-14,000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-30,000
Full Time Rs. 10,000-14,000
Full Time Rs. 13,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 18,000-22,000
Full Time Rs. 15000-18000