Receptionist

Receptionist [ID: 187]Teku

November 14, 2022

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 12000-14000 Monthly
  • Company Name: yuwa job
  • Company Address: Teku
  • Contact Number: 9813397900
  • Job Valid Till: 26/11/2022

Details:

Post: Receptionist

Location: Teku ktm

Time:  9:30-7

Salary 12-14k

skill: should know tally






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-20,000
Full Time Rs. 18,000-22,000
Full Time Rs. 15000-25000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-18,000
Full Time Rs. 13,500-14,000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-25,000