Sales Girls cum Receptionist

Sales Girls cum Receptionist [ID: 112]kupandole

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 15000-18000 Monthly
  • Company Name: one of reputed fancy shop
  • Company Address: kupandole
  • Contact Number: 9813397900

Details:

Post: Sales Girls cum Receptionist

Location: Kupandole , lalitpur

Time: 11 am to 7 pm

Salary: 15000-18000

Experience: one year in a related field

Education: +2 or above

(The candidate should be smart , fluent in English and eager to learn boutique or handicraft)






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 15,000-18,000
Full Time Rs. 10,000-18,000

Barista Lalitpur, Pulchok

Full Time Rs. 15000-20000
Full Time Rs. 35,000-40,000
Full Time Rs. 18,000-22,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-25,000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-25,000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-30,000