Sales Girls in a Cosmetic shop

Sales Girls in a Cosmetic shop [ID: 112]Kathmandu

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 10,000-14,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: Yuwa Job Solution Nepal
  • Company Address: Kathmandu
  • Contact Number: 9813397900

Details:

Post : sales girls

Location: New road/Basundhara

Duty time: 10 am to 6 pm

Salary: 10,000 to 14,000+incentive

Experience: one year in a related field

Computer knowledge is mandatory






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-25,000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-18,000
Full Time Rs. 13,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 10,000-18,000

Barista Lalitpur, Pulchok

Full Time Rs. 14000-18000