Sales Girls

Sales Girls [ID: 102]Pulchwok

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 16000 Monthly
  • Company Name: Department Store
  • Company Address: Pulchwok
  • Contact Number: 9813397900

Details:






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 13.000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-25,000
Part Time Rs. 15,000-20,000
Full Time Rs. 15000-20000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-18,000
Full Time Rs. 18,000-22,000