Software Designer

Software Designer [ID: 123]Baneshwor

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 20,000-25,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: One of Reputed IT company
  • Company Address: Baneshwor
  • Contact Number: 9813397900

Details:

Post: Software designer

Location: Baneshwor

Salary: 20,000-25,000 per month

time: 10am to 5:30 pm

Other Benifit : Holiday Two days a week,(Saturday+Sunday)+Insurance

Apply before: 15th january 2020

 

 






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 15000-18000
Part Time Rs. 15,000-20,000
Full Time Rs. 11,000-13,000
Full Time Rs. 13.000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-20,000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-30,000
Full Time Rs. 18000