Waiter [ID: 110W]Tripureshwor

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 11000 Monthly
  • Company Name: Restaurant
  • Company Address: Tripureshwor
  • Contact Number: 9813397900

Details:

Job Description:






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 10,000-15,000

Call Center Agent Tankeshwor, near Paropakar bridge, Kalimati

Full Time Rs. 18,000-22,000
Full Time Rs. 15000-18000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-30,000
Full Time Rs. 15000-20000
Full Time Rs. 10,000-12,000