Cashier [ID: 183]Naxal

November 4, 2022

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 12000-18000 Monthly
  • Company Name: YuwaJob
  • Company Address: Naxal
  • Contact Number: 9813397900/9851123990
  • Job Valid Till: 26/11/2022

Details:

Post: Cashier(male)

Salary: 12-18k

Location; Naxal, Kathmandu

Time: morning shift 10-6, Evening shift 2-10

Work Exp: at least one year in a related field , fresher also can apply

Apply as soon as possible , for details plz call: 9813397900 / 9851123990






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Part Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-40,000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 20000-25000
Full Time Rs. 10,000-14,000
Full Time Rs. 15000-18000
Full Time Rs. 10,000-18,000

Barista Lalitpur, Pulchok

Full Time Rs. 25,000-35,000