Cashier (Male)

Cashier (Male) [ID: 178]Kamal Pokhari

August 8, 2022

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 13,000-16,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: Yuwa Job ( jobs in Nepal)
  • Company Address: Kamal Pokhari
  • Contact Number: 9813397900/9851123990
  • Job Valid Till: 13/08/2022

Details:

Post: Cashier (Male)

Salary: 13-16k Depend on experience 

Location: Kamalpokhari, ktm

Duty time: 2pm -10pm 

Skill: computer knowledge 

weekly leave 

Education: +2 or above 

apply as soon as possible , for more info: 9813397900






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-40,000
Part Time Rs. 15000-18000
Full Time Rs. 30,000-40,000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Part Time Rs. 20,000-22,000
Full Time Rs. Negotiable