Cook [ID: 113]Lalitpur

December 25, 2019

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 15,000-20,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: One of reputed Restaurant
  • Company Address: Lalitpur
  • Contact Number: 9813397900
  • Job Valid Till: 02/12/2020

Details:

Post : cook , Residential facility

Experience: at least one year in a related field

The candidate must know to cook pizza, pasta, katty roll etc

 






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 25,000-3-,000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-30,000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-30,000
Full Time Rs. 15000-18000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 10,000-15,000

Barista(female) Tankeshwor, near Paropakar bridge, Kalimati

Full Time Rs. 20,000-25,000

Tailoring Master Tankeshwor, near Paropakar bridge, Kalimati

Full Time Rs. 30000-35000