cook [ID: 114]Dharmasthali

December 30, 2019

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 15,000-25,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: one of reputed restaurant
  • Company Address: Dharmasthali
  • Contact Number: 9813397900
  • Job Valid Till: 31/12/2020

Details:

Cook: (Residential)

Duty time: 8hrs

Experience; at least 2 yrs in a related field






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 12000-18000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-25,000
Full Time Rs. 13,000-16,000
Full Time Rs. 18,000-23,000
Full Time Rs. 25000-30000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-30,000