Customer Care Service

Customer Care Service [ID: 176]Koteshwor

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 12,000-15,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: One of reputed IT company
  • Company Address: Koteshwor
  • Contact Number: 9813397900/9851123990

Details:

Post: CSR (Customer Sales Representative)
Salary: 25-35
Location: Koteshwor
Education: +2 or above
work exp: at least 1/2 year in a related field
interested candidate are requested to send their updated cv to: yuwajob@gmail.com or call for more ddtails:9851123990/9813397900






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 18,000-23,000
Full Time Rs. 12000-14000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-30,000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 13,000-16,000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-20.000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-30000

Accountant(Female) Tankeshwor, near Paropakar bridge, Kalimati