Fiber Technician

Fiber Technician [ID: 175]Baeshwor

November 22, 2021

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 15,000-20,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: Yuwa Job Solution and Training Center Pvt. Ltd
  • Company Address: Baeshwor
  • Contact Number: 9813397900/9851123990
  • Job Valid Till: 26/11/2021

Details:

Post; Fiber Technician
Salary: 15-20
Location: Baneshwor
work exp: fresher also can apply
interested candidate are requested to send their updated cv to: yuwajob@gmail.com or call for details: 9851123990






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 15000-18000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-25,000
Full Time Rs. 10,000-12,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-25,000
Part Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-30000

Accountant(Female) Tankeshwor, near Paropakar bridge, Kalimati