Cleaner [ID: 154]kathmandu-20

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 10,000-12,000 Hourly
  • Company Name: One of reputed Restaurant
  • Company Address: kathmandu-20
  • Contact Number: 9813397900

Details:

Post: House keeping

Location,: Naxal, Baluwatar

Time: 11am to 8pm

 






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 25,000-30,000
Full Time Rs. 13000-17000
Full Time Rs. 15000-18000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-20,000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-20,000
Full Time Rs. 10,000-18,000

Barista Lalitpur, Pulchok

Full Time Rs. 14,000-15,000