Cleaner [ID: 154]kathmandu-20

July 3, 2020

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 10,000-12,000 Hourly
  • Company Name: One of reputed Restaurant
  • Company Address: kathmandu-20
  • Contact Number: 9813397900
  • Job Valid Till: 04/07/2020

Details:

Post: House keeping

Location,: Naxal, Baluwatar

Time: 11am to 8pm

 






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 20,000-22,000

Tailor Master Tankeshwor, Kathmandu

Full Time Rs. 17000-20000
Part Time Rs. 20,000-22,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-40,000
Full Time Rs. 18,000-22,000
Full Time Rs. 13500-14500
Full Time Rs. 15,000-20,000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000

Radio Grapher Tankeshwor, near Paropakar bridge, Kalimati