Marketing Representative

Marketing Representative [ID: 162]Tankeshwor, Kalimati

August 9, 2021

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 10,000-12,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: Yuwa Job Solution and Training Center Pvt. Ltd
  • Company Address: Tankeshwor, Kalimati
  • Contact Number: 9813397900/9851123990
  • Job Valid Till: 21/08/2021

Details:

Post: Receptionist /Marketing officer
Location: Lagankhel, lalitpur
Salary: 10-12k
interested candidate are requested apply as soon as possible or
call for details 9851123990






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 20,000-25,000
Part Time Rs. 15,000-20,000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-40,000
Full Time Rs. 13,500-14,000
Full Time Rs. 13000-15000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-30000

Accountant(Female) Tankeshwor, near Paropakar bridge, Kalimati

Full Time Rs. 10,000-18,000

Barista Lalitpur, Pulchok