Online job

Online job [ID: 185]Thamel

November 9, 2022

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 15000-16000 Monthly
  • Company Name: One of reputed company
  • Company Address: Thamel
  • Contact Number: 9813397900/9851123990
  • Job Valid Till: 26/11/2022

Details:

Online job

Salary: 15-16k

Time: 10-6

skill: able to handle social media

apply as soon as possible 

contact: 9813397900/9851123990 






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 25,000-30,000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-18,000
Full Time Rs. 17,000-21,,000
Full Time Rs. 17000-20000
Full Time Rs. 14,000-18,000
Full Time Rs. 18,000-23,000