Photographer

Photographer [ID: 148]kalimati

February 16, 2021

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 12,000-15,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: Yuwa Job Solution and Training Center Pvt. Ltd
  • Company Address: kalimati
  • Contact Number: 9813397900
  • Job Valid Till: 18/03/2021

Details:

Post: Photographer

Duty time: 1pm -9pm

Experience: at least 1 year in a related field

Salary: 12-15k

should have own DSLR camera

Apply as soon as possible






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 20,000-30000

Accountant(Female) Tankeshwor, near Paropakar bridge, Kalimati

Full Time Rs. 15,000-18,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-25,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-25,000
Full Time Rs. 13000-15000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-25,000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 13,000-16,000