Reception cum Waiter

Reception cum Waiter [ID: 105-H]Gaushala, Kathmandu

September 24, 2019

  • Full Time Job | Rs. Negotiable Monthly
  • Company Name:
  • Company Address: Gaushala, Kathmandu
  • Contact Number:
  • Job Valid Till: 24/12/2020

Details:

Experience: one year, fresher also can apply






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 13,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 12,000-14,000
Full Time Rs. 30,000-35,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-25,000
Full Time Rs. 25,000-3-,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-25,000

Tailoring Master Tankeshwor, near Paropakar bridge, Kalimati

Contract Rs. 2000
Full Time Rs. 20000-25000