receptionist (Male)

receptionist (Male) [ID: 190]Thamel, ktm

January 25, 2023

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 15000-20000 Monthly
  • Company Name: Yuwa Job
  • Company Address: Thamel, ktm
  • Contact Number: 9813397900
  • Job Valid Till: 31/01/2023

Details:

Post : receptionist (front desk) for male

Location: Thamel, ktm

Salary: 15-20

Time: 6:30-6:30

Saturday off

Work exp: at least 1 year in a related field,

Interested candidate are requested to send cv to: yuwajob@gmail.com or call for details: 9813397900/9851123990






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Full Time Rs. 25,000-3-,000
Full Time Rs. 13000-15000
Full Time Rs. 10,000-14,000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-20,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-25,000
Part Time Rs. 15,000-20,000
Full Time Rs. Negotiable

Cook Wanted Sitapaila, Kathmandu, Nepal

Full Time Rs. 12,000-14,000