Store keeper

Store keeper [ID: 147]kathmandu-20

  • Full Time Job | Rs. 15,000-16,000 Monthly
  • Company Name: Yuwa Job Solution and Training Center Pvt. Ltd
  • Company Address: kathmandu-20
  • Contact Number: 9813397900

Details:

Post: Store Keeper

Location: Thamel

Time: 10-6

Salary: 15k

Experience: at least 1 year in a relate
apply as soon as possible

Interested candidate are requested to send their cv to: yuwajob@gmail.com or call for details: 9813397900






APPLY NOW


Other Jobs

Part Time Rs. 12,000-15,000
Full Time Rs. 15,000-18,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-25,000
Part Time Rs. 15,000-20,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-40,000
Full Time Rs. 40,000-60,000
Full Time Rs. 20,000-22,000

Tailor Master Tankeshwor, Kathmandu

Full Time Rs. 15000-18000